ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
  • 플랫폼 개요
  • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Business Intelligence Tools
    • 무제한 검색
    • 마켓 인텔리젼스
    • 소싱(공급자)인텔리젼스
    • 셀링(수입자) 인텔리젼스
    • 회사 거래 현황 분석
    • 경쟁자 분석
    • 공급망 인텔리젼스!
    • 물류 운송 정보 인사이트
  • 참조
  • 가격 정보
  • 회사 소개
    • 회사
    • 연혁
  • 기업 검색
    • 공급업체 검색
    • 고객 탐색
    • 기업 검색
  • HS 코드 찾기
  • 전 세계 무역 데이터
  • M&A Insights
    • Our M&A Customers
    • Buy-Side M&A
    • Sell‑Side M&A
    • Target screening
    • Due Diligence
    • Post Merger Integration
  • 서비스
    • 자주 묻는 질문(FAQ)
    • 용어집
    • 블로그
    • 연락처
    • 오픈 채팅
  • 데이터베이스로 이동
  • 로그인
  • KO
    • Deutsch
    • English
    • Français
    • 한국어
    • Español
    • Türkçe
    • Italiano
    • Português

ABRAMS.wiki는 다음과 관련된 실제 배송, 위치, 경쟁업체, 구매자, 고객, 공급업체, 공급망, 제품, 제품 포트폴리오, 연락처, 직원, 매출 정보를 제공합니다:

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

Calle 41 AV Carlos Pacheco/7200//Sector 26 Madea 65/Chihuahua Chih/Sc 31060 Chihuahua MX
Import
Export

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 어디에서 구매하나요?

Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V.에서
과테말라

배송 접수됨:
46
공급자의 배송 점유율:
3.6 %

HS 또는 HTS 코드 는 운송되는 상품의 종류를 설명하기 위해 사용되는 전 세계적인 표준입니다 (조화된 상품 설명 및 부호 시스템). 세계관세기구(WCO)는 조화된 관세 설명 및 부호 시스템(HTS)을 관리합니다. 170개 이상의 국가가 WCO의 HTS 시스템에 참여하고 있습니다. 국제 무역에서 모든 물품의 HTS 코드 표시의 처음 여섯 자리는 HTS를 사용하는 모든 국가에서 동일합니다. 마지막 두 자리 또는 네 자리는 국가별로 다릅니다. 많은 국가에서 이 마지막 네 자리는 수입된 상품의 무역 수지에 대한 통계 보고서에서 관세율과 접미사를 나타냅니다.

HS 코드:
18
41 공급자보다

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 누구에게 판매하나요?

Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V.에게
과테말라

발송된 배송:
15
고객 점유율:
2.1 %

HS 또는 HTS 코드 는 운송되는 상품의 종류를 설명하기 위해 사용되는 전 세계적인 표준입니다 (조화된 상품 설명 및 부호 시스템). 세계관세기구(WCO)는 조화된 관세 설명 및 부호 시스템(HTS)을 관리합니다. 170개 이상의 국가가 WCO의 HTS 시스템에 참여하고 있습니다. 국제 무역에서 모든 물품의 HTS 코드 표시의 처음 여섯 자리는 HTS를 사용하는 모든 국가에서 동일합니다. 마지막 두 자리 또는 네 자리는 국가별로 다릅니다. 많은 국가에서 이 마지막 네 자리는 수입된 상품의 무역 수지에 대한 통계 보고서에서 관세율과 접미사를 나타냅니다.

HS 코드:
24
16 고객탐색하기

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 어떤 제품을 구매하나요?

HS 또는 HTS 코드 는 운송되는 상품의 종류를 설명하기 위해 사용되는 전 세계적인 표준입니다 (조화된 상품 설명 및 부호 시스템). 세계관세기구(WCO)는 조화된 관세 설명 및 부호 시스템(HTS)을 관리합니다. 170개 이상의 국가가 WCO의 HTS 시스템에 참여하고 있습니다. 국제 무역에서 모든 물품의 HTS 코드 표시의 처음 여섯 자리는 HTS를 사용하는 모든 국가에서 동일합니다. 마지막 두 자리 또는 네 자리는 국가별로 다릅니다. 많은 국가에서 이 마지막 네 자리는 수입된 상품의 무역 수지에 대한 통계 보고서에서 관세율과 접미사를 나타냅니다.

HS 코드: 845290
Parts of sewing machines, n.e.s.

배송 건수에서 관찰됨:
26
337 구매한 제품탐색하기

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 어떤 제품을 판매합니까?

HS 또는 HTS 코드 는 운송되는 상품의 종류를 설명하기 위해 사용되는 전 세계적인 표준입니다 (조화된 상품 설명 및 부호 시스템). 세계관세기구(WCO)는 조화된 관세 설명 및 부호 시스템(HTS)을 관리합니다. 170개 이상의 국가가 WCO의 HTS 시스템에 참여하고 있습니다. 국제 무역에서 모든 물품의 HTS 코드 표시의 처음 여섯 자리는 HTS를 사용하는 모든 국가에서 동일합니다. 마지막 두 자리 또는 네 자리는 국가별로 다릅니다. 많은 국가에서 이 마지막 네 자리는 수입된 상품의 무역 수지에 대한 통계 보고서에서 관세율과 접미사를 나타냅니다.

HS 코드: 321490
Non-refractory surfacing preparations for facades, inside walls, floors, ceilings and the like

배송 건수에서 관찰됨:
655
68 판매된 제품탐색

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 어떤 국가에서 구매하나요?

에서 미국

배송 건수:
1,012
배송에서 국가의 점유율:
78.3 %
배송 중량:
6,217.5 t
15 수입 국가탐색하기

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.는 어떤 국가에 판매하나요?

에게 과테말라

배송 건수:
585
배송에서 국가의 점유율:
83.7 %
배송 중량:
3,039.1 t
8 수출 국가탐색
Icon switch

시장 분석 방법론:
통계 원자료에서 인공지능 (AI)까지

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 UN Comtrade (유엔 데이터베이스)와 OECD (경제협력개발기구)의 파트너로서, 지능형 알고리즘과 인공지능(AI)을 활용하여 수십억 개의 통계 데이터뿐만 아니라 화물 및 관세 데이터를 분석하고 이를 바탕으로 "독특한 비즈니스 인텔리전스 포털"을 개발했습니다 (인용: UN Comtrade / 참조).

이 페이지에서는 저희 연구팀이 개별적으로 준비한 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 시장 활동에 대한 통찰을 얻을 수 있습니다.

경쟁업체, 공급업체 또는 고객의 최신 배송 내역을 무료로 확인해 보세요!

주요 경쟁업체의 최신 배송을 분석하여 공급업체, 고객 및 제품에 대한 정보를 얻으세요, 또는 다른 회사 를 선택하세요.
Icon chain

다단계 공급망 투명성

ABRAMS world trade wiki 는 1차 공급업체(Tier-1)의 직접적인 공급업체와 구매자만을 보여주는 것이 아닙니다. 저희 도구인 Supply Chain Intelligence 는 Tier-1 이상의 가시성 장벽을 허물어, 전체 공급망 네트워크 에 대한 포괄적인 통찰을 제공하며, 다단계 투명성 을 단 한 번의 클릭으로 제공합니다.

Supply Chain Intelligence - Export and Import
Supply Chain Intelligence - suppliers
Supply Chain Intelligence - customers
icon contacts purchasing

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 구매 부서의 담당자는 누구인가요?

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 구매 부서에서 현재 담당자를 찾을 수 있는 무료 서비스를 제공합니다.

무료로 받으세요:

icon contacts sales

연락 담당자는 누구인가요판매부서Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 영업 부서에서 현재 담당자를 찾을 수 있는 무료 서비스를 제공합니다.

무료로 받으세요:

icon compliance news

다음에 대한 정보는 어디에서 찾을 수 있나요규정 준수에 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. ?

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 전 세계에서 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.에 대한 최신 컴플라이언스 뉴스를 검색할 수 있는 무료 서비스를 제공합니다.

무료로 받으세요:

icon company news

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.에 대한 최신 보도자료는 무엇인가요?

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 전 세계에서 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.에 대한 최신 보도자료를 검색할 수 있는 무료 서비스를 제공합니다.

무료로 받으세요:

Icon question mark
아이콘 쇼핑 바구니구매
Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 공급업체는 누구인가요?

회사의 성과는 공급업체에 크게 의존합니다. 따라서 신뢰할 수 있는 파트너 네트워크(공급업체, 딜러 및 제조업체)는 기본 요소입니다. 선하증권에서 __Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.__의 41개의 국제 공급업체 가 확인되었으며, 이들이 회사가 의존하고 있는 업체들입니다. 예를 들어, Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V. 회사는 46 건의 상품 배송 을 수행했습니다.

15 내에서 발견된 공급업체 국가 중 제품 구매의 주요 공급처는 미국 입니다. 해당 지역에서 1,012 개의 상품 발송이 확인되었습니다.

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 국제 조달 과 41개의 공급업체 에 대한 개요를 Company Transparency를 통해 확인하세요.

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.의 공급망은 어떻게 구성되어 있나요?

일반적으로 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 의 공급망 또는 공급 네트워크는 두 가지 관점에서 구분할 수 있습니다:

  • 공급자 측면 (Tier-1 공급자는 직접 공급자, Tier-2는 Tier-1 공급자의 공급자, Tier-n은 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 공급 네트워크의 모든 레벨에서 공급자입니다).
  • 구매자 측면 (Tier-1 구매자는 직접 구매자, Tier-2는 Tier-1 구매자의 구매자, Tier-n은 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 유통 네트워크의 모든 레벨에서 구매자입니다).

비즈니스의 안정성과 연속성을 보장하기 위해 공급망이나 공급 네트워크는 외부 영향이 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 에 가할 수 있는 피해를 최소화하도록 구성되어야 합니다. 이것은 조달 분야(공급자의 손실은 대체 공급자가 보완해야 함)와 판매 분야(구매자의 손실은 대체 구매자가 보완해야 함) 모두에 적용됩니다.

일반적으로 리스크는 상품의 비가용성, 생산의 축소 또는 중단, 비즈니스 파트너의 손실 가능성, 또는 준수 규칙 위반(예: 환경 보호, 노동법)으로 인해 공급 네트워크에서 제외되는 것으로 간주될 수 있습니다.

이 리스크는 반드시 직접적인 비즈니스 파트너(Tier 1)에만 국한되지 않으며, 충분한 대체 공급자와 구매자가 마련되지 않은 경우 전체 공급망에 영향을 미칠 수 있습니다.

Get an overview of the international supply chain of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. (upstream/procurement and downstream/sales) from Tier-1 to Tier-n

E.G.: Tier 1 supplier Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V.Tier-1 Buyer Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V.

ABRAMS world trade wiki는 첫 번째 계층(Tier-1)의 직접 공급자와 고객뿐만 아니라, Supply Chain Intelligence 도구에서 한 번의 클릭으로 여러 계층(Tier-n)에 걸친 공급 네트워크에 대한 포괄적인 인사이트를 제공합니다.

Is the supply chain of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. stable?

Each tier in the supply chain or supply network on the supplier side of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. involves a single risk. The more tiers, the more difficult it is to analyze and monitor the business partners. Suppliers of suppliers are generally unknown, so there is already an increasing risk at the second (Tier 2) level.

If e.g. a first Tier supplier is not adding any value, the supply chain can be shortened and the risk of failure can be minimized by skipping this supplier. A previous Tier-2 supplier now turns into a Tier-1 supplier, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply Chain Intelligence as far as international suppliers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential of shortening and therefore stabilizing the supply chain of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

Which products does Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. purchase?

국제 선하증권(Bill of Lading / Bills of Lading / BOL) 분석을 통해 __337 개의 다양한 제품 카테고리__가 확인되었으며, 이는 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 이 구매한 것입니다.

이들은 HS 코드(HTS 코드 또는 관세율표 번호)를 통해 구분할 수 있습니다.

예를 들어, HS-Code 845290 는 다음과 같은 제품을 분류합니다:

„Parts of sewing machines, n.e.s.". 이 HS 코드는 총 26 번 확인되었습니다.

분석된 선하증권(Bill of Lading / Bills of Lading / BOL)의 제품 설명 에서 다음과 같은 다양한 공급업체로부터 구매한 제품 의 예시를 확인할 수 있습니다:

  • BRAGAS/ PANTALETAS DE ALGODON PARA MUJER BRAGAS/ PANTALETAS DE ALGODON PARA MUJER BRAGAS/ PANTALETAS DE ALGODON PARA MUJER
  • ACEITE PURELA SOYA 445 ML, ACEITE PURELA SOYA 1000 ML
  • PLATANOS FRESCOS EN CAJAS (FRESH PLANTAIN)
  • TELA DE ALGODON TEÂ¥IDA TELA DE ALGODON BLANQUEADA TELA DE ALGODON DE ANCHURA INF O IGUAL A 30 CMS.
  • DEDO PELADOR DE POLLO DIF MODELOS, DEDO DESPLUMADOR DIF. MODELOS(PARTES)
  • T-SHIRT/CAMISETA DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE Y A-SHIRT/CAMISETA DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE T-SHIRT/CAMISETA DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE Y A-SHIRT/CAMISETA DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE TRUSA DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE Y BOXER DE ALGODON PARA HOMBRE
  • TELA DE ALGODON BLANQUEADA TELA DE ALGODON TEÂ¥IDA TELA DE FIBRA SINTETICA CON HILADOS DE DISTINTOS COLORES
  • ACEITE PURELA SOYA 900 ML, ACEITE PURELA SOYA 445 ML, ACEITE PURELA SOYA 3000 ML
  • UVFLEX ACOL 28 (PREPARACION ESTABILIZANTE PARA LUZ ULTRAVIOLETA) UVFLEX AO 29 (PREPARACION ESTABILIZANTE PARA LUZ ULTRAVIOLETA)
  • SEMI FINISHED ORCHID PHALAENOPSIS SPP (PLANTAS DE ORQUIDEAS)

Get an overview of internationally purchased products by Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. with Company Transparency

Is Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. able to reduce costs in the upstream supply chain?

Each tier in the supply chain or supply network of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. is adding value and therefore costs. The more tiers, the more expensive the product gets. Supply chains are normally not very transparent, trade secrets are part of the survival tactics in each stage of the value chain, especially for trading companies.

If e.g. a Tier-1 supplier from Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. that primarily trades a product and doesn’t add any value (only fulfills the distributor function) it is possible to shorten the supply chain and reduce purchasing costs. A previous Tier-2 supplier now turns into a Tier-1 supplier, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply Chain Intelligence as far as international suppliers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential of shortening the supply chain of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. and saving costs on the procurement side.

아이콘 명함을 들고 있는 손영업
Who are the buyers of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.?

기업의 성공은 근본적으로 고객에 달려 있습니다. 따라서 가능한 한 많은 안정적인 고객층을 확보하는 것이 핵심입니다. 운송장에서는 __16 국제 고객__이 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 으로 식별되었습니다. 예를 들어, Confecciones Jiboa, S.A. de C.V.사는 15 상품 발송 를 수령했습니다.

8 에서 발견된 고객 국가 중 제품 판매를 위한 주요 대상국은 과테말라 입니다. 해당 기간 동안 585 건의 상품 배송 이 이루어졌습니다.

Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 의 국제 영업 및 16 명의 고객 에 대한 개요를 확인하세요. 자세한 내용은 Company Transparency에서 확인하실 수 있습니다.

Which products does Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. sell?

국제 선하증권(Bill of Lading / Bills of Lading / BOL) 분석을 통해 68 개의 다양한 제품 카테고리 가 확인되었으며, 이는 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. 이 판매한 것입니다.

이들은 HS 코드(HTS 코드 또는 관세율 번호)를 통해 구분할 수 있습니다.

예를 들어, HS-Code 321490 는 다음과 같은 제품을 분류합니다:

„Non-refractory surfacing preparations for facades, inside walls, floors, ceilings and the like". 이 HS 코드는 총 655회 확인되었습니다.

From the product descriptions of the analyzed bills of lading (bill of lading/ bills of lading/ BOL), the following products sold to various buyers can be identified as an example:

  • DF 2551 6750 YM (TEJIDO MEZCLILLA 100% ALGODON) DF 2551 6750 YM (TEJIDO MEZCLILLA 100% ALGODON) DF 8827 6475 YM (TEJIDO MEZCLILLA 99% ALGODON 1% SPANDEX (ELS))
  • LEVADURA PRENSADA PANIF GOLONDRINA CAJA CON 30X400 GRS
  • 433 BOX(ES) CARNE DESHEBRADA DE CERDO 3 LB
  • UVITEX AC LIQ. DRUM 30KG (BLANQUEADOR OPTICO PARA FIBRAS DE POLIACRILONITRILO)
  • DENIM 100% CO 1Q 1720 001718 SHADE 9514 INDIGO 13.00 OZ/SY 3X1 RHT (TEJIJDO DE MEZCLILLA) DENIM 99/1 CO/SPA(ELS) 1Q 1619 001619 SHADE 100013 INDIGO 12.00 OZ/SY 3X1 RHT (TEJIJDO DE MEZCLILLA) DENIM 100% CO 1Q 1536 001539 SHADE 100021 INDIGO 12.50 OZ/SY 3X1 RHT(TEJIJDO DE MEZCLILLA)
  • FORNAX K CONC DRUM 140KG (PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS PARA LA INDUSTRIA TEXTIL) ERIOFAST FIX-01 CAN 50 KG (PRODUCTO QUIMICO PARA LA INDUSTRIA TEXTIL)
  • SAPAMINE FPG CONT 1000KG (PROD. QUIMICO PARA LA INDUSTRIA TEXTIL) SAPAMINE FPG CONT 1000KG (PROD. QUIMICO PARA LA INDUSTRIA TEXTIL) SAPAMINE FPG CONT 1000KG (PROD. QUIMICO PARA LA INDUSTRIA TEXTIL)
  • SOYA TEXTURIZADA NATURAL ST1 BOLSA SOYA TEXTURIZADA
  • ADHESIVO PSP BLANCO SACO 10 KGS
  • ADHESIVO PORCELANICO GRIS SACO 20 KGS ADHESIVO NORMAL GRIS SACO 20 KGS

Get an overview of internationally sold products by Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. with Company Transparency

Is Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. able to optimize its profits on the buyer side of the supply chain? (downstream)

Each tier in the buyer side of the supply chain or supply network of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. is adding value and therefore costs. The more tiers, the more expensive the product gets. Supply chains are normally not very transparent, trade secrets are part of the survival tactics in each stage of the value chain, especially for trading companies.

If e.g. a Tier-1 buyer from Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. that primarily trades products and doesn’t add any value (only fulfills the distributor function) it is possible to shorten the supply chain downstream giving a potential to optimize profit margins for Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.. A previous Tier-2 buyer now turns into a Tier-1 buyer, which we call "go-direct". In our tool Supply chain Intelligence as far as international buyers are concerned, this analysis can be done with one click:

Analyze the potential to shorten the supply chain and optimize the profit margins on the sales side of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

아이콘 악수신뢰성
Is Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. a reliable supplier?

Each company contributes significantly minimizing risks for its buyers, through its own stability. Internal risks (endogenous factors) can be e.g. financially (financial ratios, free cash flow, balance sheets) or operationally (production, lead times). Since 2021, external risks have increased due to worldwide shortages and are an important factor as to whether a supplier such as Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. can itself reliably deliver due to external dependencies (exogenous factors).

To assess this, data analysis should be conducted to get practical answers:

How is the supply chain or supply network structured on the supplier side of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.? Are there suppliers or products in the supply chain that are reported as critical, e.g. in international media?

Which buyers does Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. consistently sell to over a long period of time that can be identified as a good reference?

Does Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. have problems supplying at the moment?

The more constant outgoing shipments of a company’s, the easier it is to assess potential problems for a supplier like Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

Operational aspects like a stable supply chain, an in-house production and reliable logistics define sustainable performance.

Since 2021, global supply shortages have increasingly added external factors as to whether a supplier like Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. can deliver reliably itself through dependencies.

Based on the statistical trend of shipments (in terms of the number of shipments and respectively the quantity of goods) the current supply and performance capacity can be indirectly analyzed.

Here you can see an analysis of shipments by Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. to international buyers in the last few months with Company Transparency

Does Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. have procurement problems at the moment?

The more constant incoming shipments, the better one can determine possible procurement problems of a company like Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

Since 2021, there are increasingly external factors due to global supply shortages, whether a company, no matter manufacturer or distributor, can reliably deliver through dependencies.

Based on the statistical trend of shipments (in terms of the number of shipments and respectively the quantity of goods) it is possible to analyze current procurement stability and thus ultimately also to derive an indication of the company’s delivery and performance capability.

Here you can see an analysis of shipments from international suppliers to Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. in the last few months with Company Transparency

아이콘 잎지속 가능성
What is the CO₂ footprint and sustainability of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. products?

Sourcing products as regionally as possible with short shipping routes and the use of sustainable materials define the CO₂ footprint and sustainability of the products of any company, including Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

After many companies, predominantly due to cost savings, have been building their networks increasingly internationally for years, there is now an increasing trend of so-called “on-shoring” or “near-shoring”. Attempting to include suppliers who are the closest to the supply chain because of financial, risk, environmental and image aspects:

  • Saving international freight costs, which have risen extremely since 2021.
  • Minimizing risks caused by logistics problems (e.g. the Suez Canal obstruction in 2021)
  • Attempting to reduce the carbon footprint when purchasing products.
  • Setting and meeting sustainability goals for own products of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

Based on the development of current shipments (in terms of number of shipments and quantity of goods) and changes in international suppliers and routes, it is possible to analyze the extent to which Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. has already made efforts in recent months and years, to focus on environmentally relevant aspects, like carbon footprint and sustainability in its business activities.

Get an overview of the international shipments that have an impact on the CO₂ footprint, as well as the sustainability of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.

아이콘 체스 룩경쟁업체
Who are the competitors of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.?

Generally you can differentiate the competition of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. by the purchase and sales perspective.

  • Start the competitive analysis on the purchase side.
  • Start the competitive analysis on the sales side.
Who are the competitors of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. on the purchase side?

Competitors of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. on the purchase side (procurement of raw materials and components for production or distribution) are exposed on ABRAMs wiki under Competitive Intelligence, purchased products, classified by HS-Codes (e.g. 845290, 390529) or by top product terms.

Who are the competitors of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. on the sales side (selling similar products)?

Competitors on the sales side of Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V. (selling raw materials or components for production or distribution) are exposed on ABRAMS wiki under Competitive Intelligence, sold products classified by HS-Codes (e.g. 321490, 520942) or by top product terms.

추가적인 배송 정보
출처 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.
  • 사업 관계에 따라 통계적으로 처리된 배송
  • 제품 포트폴리오
  • 배송 내역
  • 기타 다양한 정보
Monitor with abrams.wiki Tool Company Transparency

Which companies buy similar products like Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.?

다음 기업들은 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.과 유사한 제품을 구매합니다:

1
Modas Diversas Del Peru S.A.C.
2
A. Morante Y Cia. SA
3
Importaciones Y Distribuciones Huguito T

Which companies sell similar products like Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.?

다음 기업들은 Adhesivos Y Boquillas Interceramic S. de R.L. de C.V.과 유사한 제품을 판매합니다:

1
Kalekim Kimyevi Maddeler Sanayi VE Tic. A.S.
2
Predator Liner s.a.s.
3
Kage Mimarlik VE Tarim Hayvancilik San. Tic. Ltd.

위의 정보는 누구나 접근할 수 있는 출처, 특히 공공 기관에서 가져온 것입니다. 초기 데이터는 inigma LLC에 의해 검증되지 않았으며, 변경되지 않은 상태("있는 그대로")로 사용되었습니다. 앞서 언급된 회사들은 inigma LLC에 위의 정보를 게시하도록 위임하거나 지원하지 않았습니다. 웹사이트 및 제공된 정보의 사용은 전적으로 inigma LLC의 일반 약관 및 이용 약관에 따릅니다.

  • 공급업체 검색
  • 고객 탐색
  • 기업 검색
  • HS 코드 찾기
  • 전 세계 무역 데이터
  • 플랫폼 개요
  • 참조
  • 가격 정보
  • Business Intelligence Tools
    • Business Intelligence Tools
    • 무제한 검색
    • 마켓 인텔리젼스
    • 소싱(공급자)인텔리젼스
    • 셀링(수입자) 인텔리젼스
    • 회사 거래 현황 분석
    • 경쟁자 분석
    • 공급망 인텔리젼스!
    • 물류 운송 정보 인사이트
  • 데이터베이스로 이동
  • 서비스
    • 자주 묻는 질문(FAQ)
    • 용어집
    • 블로그
    • 연락처
    • 오픈 채팅
  • 회사
  • 연혁
  • ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
    LinkedInFacebookYouTubeInstagram
ABRAMS world trade wiki Logo
  • Privacy Policy
  • 이용 약관
  • 사이트맵
  • Imprint
  • © 2026